BARANGAYPUNONG BARANGAYSK CHAIRPERSON
1. Zone IPeter John T. SinfuegoCarl Jason Grajo
2. Zone IIRene SonzaMichelle Joy Suñer
3. Zone IIIReginald Jerome SuplidoClyd Y. Octaviano
4. Zone IVIsmael A. SolinapJune Peter S. Calmita
5. Zone VTimoteo M. PadillaKeith Jerome S. Soldevilla
6. Zone VINelson M. LaunioJoshua S. Supeña
7. AgusipanNida S. SulañaRichie S. Subong
8. AgutayanVictorino Jr. PalermoDarwin V. Onde
9. BagumbayanAlex S. SencilRegin Joice D. Marterio
10. BalabagIldefonso G. GuillerganChester Louie L. Sequio
11. Balibagan EsteMelchor P. Lopez
12. Balibagan OesteRoy G. QuilartoDwendolyn C. Alimbon
13. Ban-agBenedicta S. Sorongon
14. BantayLovelita C. TutorRyniel S. Arias
15. Barasan EsteCrisanto Jr. B. SuberonAiza S. Solinap
16. Barasan OesteVirginia H. NarcisoJessa S. Casumpang
17. BinangkilanGlen S. PenuelaJose Jr. D. Octaviano
18. Bita-og TaytayLorenzo C. SuobironJhune Mark C. Fabila
19. Bolong EsteHaydee Dela CruzLuciano III Gumacal
20. Bolong OesteLarry DeatrasPaul Vincent M. Gallego
21. BuayahonMonico S. SutacioArdine S. Harder
22. BuyoNinfa C. SuperficialJairo John S. Soliguen
23. Cabugao NorteHitler S. JaspeRaul Jr. M. Domopoy
24. Cabugao SurMarites S. SoltisJhenielyn S. Sola
25. Cadamayan NorteNida G. PatchesMarcelo Jr. H. Sumagaysay
26. Cadagmayan SurDonato B. CatitistaDiane Jean G. Gualin
27. CaféRamon GamboaLisa T. Sucion
28. Calaboa EsteHerminigildo S. SilaoDonne P. Sobredilla
29. Calaboa OesteNoli S. SotomilCamille A. Taborno
30. CamambuganIrenea L. CañoEden Mae Gorantes
31. CanipayanCelso S. SumanghidJylle Vernie S. Hembra
32. ConaynayIgnacio S. SubereKrizzle Sinoro
33. DagaNarciso SouribioMark Joseph Claudio
34. DalidJuliet S. SusbillaKaren Joy J. Gorantes
35. DuyanduyanCrisanto C. ColadaJose Andrew Calugas
36. GMTDChristopher S. SuñerNoli Boy M. Sioting
37. GunoLita S. SondiaPatrick Q. Sogo-an
38. InangayanRicardo S. BayogClarissa b. Yocson
39. Jibao-anDester S. HayagPhilip John T. Sison
40. LacadonGregorio M. MortalesMilany S. Pauti
41. LanagFrancisco S. SudariaJayson S. Sondia
42. LupaMa. Gina SubongZaira Faye U. Subong
43. MagancinaPerfecto S. BorraKim Jay B. Sucero
44. MalawogAndresito E. Malaygay, Jr.Arlene P. Mecer
45. MambuyoEvelyn L. SuedadAngelica Mae Lampa
46. ManhayangGeronima JaqueAngel May S. Sutacio
47. Miraga-GuibuanganJorge S. SolatorioJose Remy Jr. J. Soltones
48. NasugbanFlorentina S. CalizoHermie Rose Nadales
49. OmambogRodney J. CelizMichael C. Sulit
50. Pal-agonLudovico A. LagonasoRena Mae G. Jamoyot
51. PungsodNicolas S. SuborReynard Provido
52. SangcateAnabel SimpaoJodie Ann S. Mucho
53. San SebastianLucia A. LagundayReynald Paul T. Sequito
54. TagsingLeonida S. CorderoAngel Grace V. Suelo
55. TalanghauanMarcelino Jr. S. BarriosArbe Jones D. Solas
56. TalongadianEdsel S. SumayoEdel Grace M. Seriote
57. TigtigAlex G. Sumabong Paula Jessa Sumabong
58. TuburanNelida S. SusmiranSyrel B. Subong
59. TugasEdwin S. CasqueroSteve Kier a. Manlapid
60. TungayLoretoS. SutacioJuliet T. Sutacio